MPs supporting the
Energy Bill Revolution

Diane Abbott

Hackney North and Stoke Newington Constituency

Peter Aldous

Waveney Constituency

Heidi Alexander

Lewisham East Constituency

Rushanara Ali

Bethnal Green and Bow Constituency

Graham Allen

Nottingham North Constituency

David Amess

Southend West Constituency

David Anderson

Blaydon Constituency

Kevin Barron

Rother Valley Constituency

Henry Bellingham

North West Norfolk Constituency

Clive Betts

Sheffield South East Constituency

Paul Blomfield

Sheffield Central Constituency

Peter Bottomley

Worthing West Constituency

Ben Bradshaw

Exeter Constituency

Graham Brady

Altrincham and Sale West Constituency

Tom Brake

Carshalton and Wallington Constituency

Fiona Bruce

Congleton Constituency

Chris Bryant

Rhondda Constituency

Karen Buck

Westminster North Constituency

Richard Burden

Birmingham, Northfield Constituency

Conor Burns

Bournemouth West Constituency

Alan Campbell

Tynemouth Constituency

Gregory Campbell

East Londonderry Constituency

Ronnie Campbell

Blyth Valley Constituency

Neil Carmichael

Stroud Constituency

Sarah Champion

Rotherham Constituency

Geoffrey Clifton-Brown

The Cotswolds Constituency

Ann Clwyd

Cynon Valley Constituency

Rosie Cooper

West Lancashire Constituency

Jeremy Corbyn

Islington North Constituency

David Crausby

Bolton North East Constituency

Tracey Crouch

Chatham and Aylesford Constituency

John Cryer

Leyton and Wanstead Constituency

Alex Cunningham

Stockton North Constituency

Simon Danczuk

Rochdale Constituency

Geraint Davies

Swansea West Constituency

Thangam Debbonaire

Bristol West Constituency

Caroline Dinenage

Gosport Constituency

Nigel Dodds

Belfast North Constituency

Jeffrey M. Donaldson

Lagan Valley Constituency

Stephen Doughty

Cardiff South and Penarth Constituency

Jim Dowd

Lewisham West and Penge Constituency

Mark Durkan

Foyle Constituency

Jonathan Edwards

Carmarthen East and Dinefwr Constituency

Louise Ellman

Liverpool, Riverside Constituency

Natascha Engel

North East Derbyshire Constituency

Bill Esterson

Sefton Central Constituency

Chris Evans

Islwyn Constituency

Graham Evans

Weaver Vale Constituency

Paul Farrelly

Newcastle-under-Lyme Constituency

Tim Farron

Westmorland and Lonsdale Constituency

Frank Field

Birkenhead Constituency

Paul Flynn

Newport West Constituency

Mike Gapes

Ilford South Constituency

Barry Gardiner

Brent North Constituency

Pat Glass

North West Durham Constituency

Mary Glindon

North Tyneside Constituency

Roger Godsiff

Birmingham, Hall Green Constituency

Zac Goldsmith

Richmond Park Constituency

Helen Goodman

Bishop Auckland Constituency

Kate Green

Stretford and Urmston Constituency

Andrew Griffiths

Burton Constituency

Andrew Gwynne

Denton and Reddish Constituency

Robert Halfon

Harlow Constituency

Fabian Hamilton

Leeds North East Constituency

Sue Hayman

Workington Constituency

John Healey

Wentworth and Dearne Constituency

Gordon Henderson

Sittingbourne and Sheppey Constituency

Mark Hendrick

Preston Constituency

Drew Hendry

Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey Constituency

Stephen Hepburn

Jarrow Constituency

Sylvia Hermon

North Down Constituency

Meg Hillier

Hackney South and Shoreditch Constituency

Margaret Hodge

Barking Constituency

Kate Hoey

Vauxhall Constituency

Kelvin Hopkins

Luton North Constituency

Stewart Hosie

Dundee East Constituency

George Howarth

Knowsley Constituency

Lindsay Hoyle

Chorley Constituency

Huw Irranca-Davies

Ogmore Constituency

Stewart Jackson

Peterborough Constituency

Dan Jarvis

Barnsley Central Constituency

Alan Johnson

Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle Constituency

Graham Jones

Hyndburn Constituency

Gerald Kaufman

Manchester, Gorton Constituency

George Kerevan

East Lothian Constituency

Sadiq Khan

Tooting Constituency

Stephen Kinnock

Aberavon Constituency

David Lammy

Tottenham Constituency

Ian Lavery

Wansbeck Constituency

Emma Lewell-Buck

South Shields Constituency

Caroline Lucas

Brighton, Pavilion Constituency

Angus MacNeil

Na h-Eileanan an Iar Constituency

Anne Main

St Albans Constituency

John Mann

Bassetlaw Constituency

Paul Maskey

Belfast West Constituency

Paul Maynard

Blackpool North and Cleveleys Constituency

Steve McCabe

Birmingham, Selly Oak Constituency

Jason McCartney

Colne Valley Constituency

Siobhain McDonagh

Mitcham and Morden Constituency

Alasdair McDonnell

Belfast South Constituency

MPs supporting the campaign